Guangdong, China
Number of Employees:
15
Year of Establishment:
2017-10-16
Plant Area:
227.8 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, QC 080000, BSCI, IFS, FSC
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service

Hotel Bedroom, Hotel Bedroom Set, Hotel Bedroom Furniture manufacturer / supplier in China, offering King Size Single Bed Custom Hotel Bedroom Set, Classic Home Furniture Leisure Sofa with Armrest for Living Room, 2019 Newest Foshan China Home Furniture Sectional Sofa Set and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier

King Size Single Bed Custom Hotel Bedroom Set

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
10-998 Sets US $1,500
999+ Sets US $10,000
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Style: Modern
Material: Solid Wood
Color: as Per Photo
Certification: ISO9001, Sg3
Standard for Hazardous Substances Test: ISO 14184
Customized: Customized

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
SAJ-HB115
Rotary
Fixed
Condition
New
Standard
3-5 Star Hotel Furniture
Business Type
Factory
Leadtime
50 Sets/10days,1000sets/Month
Frame Material
Plywood,Solid Wood and MDF
Folded
Unfolded
Sponge
More Than 40 Degree Sponge
Upholstery Options
Stainless Steel,Layout,Wood Venner,Leather,Stone
MOQ
20sets for Suit,50sets for Chair,50sets for Sofa
Warranty
1 Year Quality Warranty
OEM&ODM
Warmly Welcome
Trademark
Orise
Transport Package
Export Standart Packing
Specification
Customized size
Origin
China
HS Code
94035099
Below are the furniture dimentions for your reference. We will make it according to your design and requirement. 


 
ItemLength (mm)Width (mm)Height (mm)
Headboard or bed wall200075740
Bed frame20002100220
Bench1600500450
Nightstand500400500
Writing table1800600760
Desk chair5605901050
Side tableDia500 500
Leisure chair8007601020
OttomanDia600 400
TV wall or TV stand2000550760
Mini bar with wardrobe21006002200
Luggage rack950600550
Mirror120010800
Entrance door900200050
Bathroom door800200050
Vanity1100520400


Hotel Bedroom Photos  Display

King Size Single Bed Custom Hotel Bedroom Set
King Size Single Bed Custom Hotel Bedroom Set











Material We Use:
King Size Single Bed Custom Hotel Bedroom Set


Production Flow:

King Size Single Bed Custom Hotel Bedroom Set

Why Choose Us?
1.One-stop service: Dedicated staff to serve you from sourcing to shipment.
2.Safety packaging: Experienced manufacturer cares about all details.
3.Modern designs: R&D dept. keep developing new designs. ODM&OEM is also welcome.
4.Short loading time: Easy to control the production lead time in our own factories.
5.Reasonable price: We pay attention to the costs in order to obtain most reasonable prices.


Quality control:
1. Before the order to be confirmed, we will check the materials & colors strictly.
2. During production, each phrase of production will be traced from the beginning till packing, online QC will check carefully according to the order.
3. Every products are with quality checking & cleaning before packaging.
4. Clients will be informed the final production finish date so that clients can arrange QC or third party for inspection if necessary.
5. Finished pictures will be taken and sent to clients before packing. 
6. Post-sales service: We will try to avoid problems during production and take measurement to resolve it if any problem occurred

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Wicky
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now